SUS

TRAUMATO/ORTOPEDIA CRM ESPECIALIDADE
ALEXANDRE SIMON 21.632 JOELHO
CARLOS ALBERTO AZEVEDO 6.371 TRAUMATO GERAL
DANIEL LAUXEN 32.357 JOELHO
FERNANDO NORA CALCAGNOTTO 25.490 MÃO/PUNHO
JOÃO CARON 31.842 OMBRO
RODRIGO KUNZ 35.050 QUADRIL
SAMUEL PYDD 36.084 COLUNA
OSVALDO JOÃO PRETTO 18.053 PÉ/TORNOZELO
ÓTAVIO SODRÉ DA SILVA 38.367 MÃO
EDILSON MACHADO 21.518 COLUNA
ALEXANDRO ZANETTI 38.038 TRAUMATO GERAL
MARCUS SLAWSKI 39.977 TRAUMATO GERAL
ONCOLOGIA
SOREN F. CHICATA SUTMOLLER 21.801 ONCOLOGISTA
CIRURGIA PLASTICA
ANDRÉ LUIS MONTE 24.729 CIRURGIÃO PLASTICO
NEUROCIRURGIA/NEUROLOGIA CRM ESPECIALIDADE
EULA CARLA MENDES C. SOUSA 40.518 NEUROLOGISTA
JULIANA FERREIRA MACHADO 37.234 NEUROLOGISTA
LARISSA BRUCH CAETANO 37.041 NEUROLOGISTA
OMAR ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 27.501 NEUROCIRURGIÃO
PEDRO CHERUBIN 38.566 NEUROLOGISTA
TASSIA KOLTERMANN 35.880 NEUROLOGISTA
UROLOGIA
FELIPE CIVEIRA DA ROCHA 30.682 UROLOGISTA
LUIS AUGUSTO TARRAGO 25.033 UROLOGISTA
GUILHERME PEREIRA 34.021 UROLOGISTA
FLAVIO ARANOVICH 35.043 UROLOGISTA
LUCIANO ZUFFO 26.798 UROLOGISTA
CIRURGIA GERAL
ALESSANDRO LOUZADA 23.369 CIR. GERAL
DELBER SCHIRMER 26.523 PROCTOLOGISTA
ERICO LOMBARDI FERRUGEM 29.122 CIR. GERAL
VITOR ANTONIO ALVES 19.655 CIRURGIÃO GERAL
RAFAEL MOSSMAN 28.803 CIR TORACICO
GINECOLOGIA
ERMANI CADORE 12.890 GINECOLOGISTA
CLINICA MÉDICA
GABRIEL ZAGO 31331 CARDIOLOGISTA/CLINICO
HEMATOLOGIA
RUI CARLOS MEDINA 8882 HEMATOLOGISTA
OFTALMOLOGIA –
CRM ESPECIALIDADE
FLAVIO BRAGA DA SILVA 29.178 OFTALMO
FERNANDO FRANCISCO YANES MOIA 30.208 OFTALMO
MATEUS FERLA MARTINS 28.211 OFTALMO
PAULO ROBERTO MANDARINO CUSTODIO 7.042 OFTALMO
TAUANA CASTELANI DOS SANTOS 38.514 OFTALMO
PAULA DA COSTA FERNANDES 45.433 OFTALMO
PAULO ROBERTO CAMACHO CUSTODIO 35.450 OFTALMO

Convênios e Particulares

NEUROCIRURGIA/NEUROLOGIA CRM ESPECIALIDADE TELEFONE
OMAR ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 27.501 NEUROCIRURGIA 2102-1007
MARCUS BRANDÃO 40.438 NEUROLOGISTA 2102-1007
RAFAEL MODKOVSKI 27.367 NEUROCIRURGIA 2102-1007
PEDRO CHERUBIN 38.566 NEUROLOGISTA 2102-1007
UROLOGIA
MARCO ANTONIO FIGUEIRÓ 7886 UROLOGISTA 2102-1007
FELIPE CIVEIRA DA ROCHA 30.682 UROLOGISTA 2102-1007
LUIS AUGUSTO TARRAGO 25.033 UROLOGISTA 2102-1007
GUILHERME PEREIRA 34.021 UROLOGISTA 2102-1007
FLAVIO ARANOVICH 35.043 UROLOGISTA 2102-1007
MASTOLOGIA
RENATA ROCKENBACH 32.132 MASTOLOGISTA 2102-1007
GINECOLOGIA
ERMANI CADORE 12.890 GINECOLOGISTA 2102-1007
BUCO MAXILOFACIAL
MIGUEL LUCIANO DA SILVA CRO  11.404 BUCOMAXILO 2102-1007
GASTROENTEROLOGIA
IVAN DAVID SAN MARTIN 40.252 GASTROENTEROLOGISTA 2102-1007
RENE XAVIER ASSUMPÇÃO 13.555 GASTROENTEROLOGISTA 2102-1007
CIRURGIA GERAL
VITOR ANTONIO ALVES 19.655 CIRURGIÃO GERAL 2102-1007
CIRURGIA PLASTICA
ANDRÉ LUIS MONTE 24.729 CIRURGIÃO PLASTICO 2102-1007
TRAUMATO/ORTOPEDIA
ALEXANDRE SIMON 21.632 JOELHO 2102-1007
ALFREDO SLAWSKY 24.477 COLUNA 2102-1007
CARLOS ALBERTO AZEVEDO 6.371 TRAUMATO GERAL 2102-1007
DANIEL LAUXEN 32.357 JOELHO 2102-1007
EDUARDO BRUM 28.321 PÉ/TORNOZELO 2102-1007
FERNANDO NORA CALCAGNOTTO 25.490 MÃO/PUNHO 2102-1007
FABRICIO GONÇALVES 30.650 TRAUMATO GERAL 2102-1007
JOÃO CARON 31.842 OMBRO 2102-1007
RODRIGO KUNZ 35.050 QUADRIL 2102-1007
SAMUEL PYDD 36.084 COLUNA 2102-1007
OSVALDO JOÃO PRETTO 18.053 PÉ/TORNOZELO 2102-1007
ÓTAVIO SODRÉ DA SILVA 38.367 MÃO 2102-1007
EDILSON MACHADO 21.518 COLUNA 2102-1007
RODRIGO DECUSATI 30.205 COLUNA 2102-1007
ONCOLOGIA
SOREN F. CHICATA SUTMOLLER 21.801 ONCOLOGISTA 2102-1007